personal injury attorney · Livonia, Wayne County
Oliver Law Firm
★ 4.8 207 Google reviews
Open 24 hoursWeekend hoursClaimed on Google207 reviews
Call (248) 477-1900WebsiteDirectionsSee the Livonia list
Oliver Law Firm is a personal injury attorney in Livonia, Michigan. Its TownAnswer score is 70 out of 100 (grade B), from 4.8 stars on 207 Google reviews. It ranks #1 of 12 personal injury attorneys in Livonia and #77 in Michigan. Address: 18927 Farmington Rd #110, Livonia, MI 48152.
The 100-point TownAnswer score
100-point scoreEvery personal injury attorney in Michigan is checked on the same 5 parts. Nobody pays to change a score.
The method is the same for every business. How we rank.
Google star breakdown
Details
| Address | 18927 Farmington Rd #110, Livonia, MI 48152 |
| Phone | (248) 477-1900 |
| Website | oliverinjurylaw.com |
| Google category | Personal injury attorney |
| Extra categories | Criminal justice attorney, Law firm, Attorney, Legal services |
| Photos on Google | 8 |
| Claimed on Google | Yes |
Hours
| Monday | Open 24 hours |
| Tuesday | Open 24 hours |
| Wednesday | Open 24 hours |
| Thursday | Open 24 hours |
| Friday | Open 24 hours |
| Saturday | Open 24 hours |
| Sunday | Open 24 hours |
Questions
Is Oliver Law Firm a good personal injury attorney?
Oliver Law Firm has a TownAnswer score of 70 out of 100, grade B, from 4.8 stars on 207 Google reviews. That ranks #1 of 12 personal injury attorneys in Livonia.
Where is Oliver Law Firm?
Oliver Law Firm is at 18927 Farmington Rd #110, Livonia, MI 48152, in Wayne County.
What are Oliver Law Firm's hours?
Open 24 hours, 7 days a week.
How do I contact Oliver Law Firm?
Call (248) 477-1900 or visit oliverinjurylaw.com.
Nearby personal injury attorneys
| Business | City | Distance | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| Law Office Of John Larkin, PC | Livonia | 1.8 mi | 48 |
| Larkin Legal Services PC | Livonia | 1.8 mi | 50 |
| Cochran, Kroll & Associates, P.C. | Livonia | 1.9 mi | 65 |
| Creighton McLean & Shea PLC | Livonia | 2.2 mi | 64 |
| Vahdat Weisman Law | Livonia | 2.5 mi | 62 |
Badge for your website
Oliver Law Firm is in the top three in Livonia. Owners can add this badge to their site.
Is this your business?
Claiming is free and open to every business. A person reviews each claim by hand, and an approved profile earns the Verified points.
Claim this profile, freeGrow your business
Ratings and review counts come from Google Maps, read October 2026. The score comes from TownAnswer's published method. A business cannot pay to change it.