personal injury attorney · Livonia, Wayne County
Law Office Of John Larkin, PC
★ 3.8 22 Google reviews
Claimed on Google
Call (734) 422-2111WebsiteDirectionsSee the Livonia list
Law Office Of John Larkin, PC is a personal injury attorney in Livonia, Michigan. Its TownAnswer score is 48 out of 100 (grade C-), from 3.8 stars on 22 Google reviews. It ranks #12 of 12 personal injury attorneys in Livonia and #687 in Michigan. Address: 33680 Five Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48154.
The 100-point TownAnswer score
100-point scoreEvery personal injury attorney in Michigan is checked on the same 5 parts. Nobody pays to change a score.
The method is the same for every business. How we rank.
Google star breakdown
Details
| Address | 33680 Five Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48154 |
| Phone | (734) 422-2111 |
| Website | larkinlawfirm.com |
| Google category | Personal injury attorney |
| Extra categories | Bankruptcy attorney, Criminal justice attorney, Law firm |
| Photos on Google | 4 |
| Claimed on Google | Yes |
Hours
| Monday | 8 AM to 5 PM |
| Tuesday | 8 AM to 5 PM |
| Wednesday | 8 AM to 5 PM |
| Thursday | 8 AM to 5 PM |
| Friday | 8 AM to 5 PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Questions
Is Law Office Of John Larkin, PC a good personal injury attorney?
Law Office Of John Larkin, PC has a TownAnswer score of 48 out of 100, grade C-, from 3.8 stars on 22 Google reviews. That ranks #12 of 12 personal injury attorneys in Livonia.
Where is Law Office Of John Larkin, PC?
Law Office Of John Larkin, PC is at 33680 Five Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48154, in Wayne County.
What are Law Office Of John Larkin, PC's hours?
Monday 8 AM to 5 PM; Tuesday 8 AM to 5 PM; Wednesday 8 AM to 5 PM; Thursday 8 AM to 5 PM; Friday 8 AM to 5 PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed. Hours come from the Google listing. Confirm before you go.
How do I contact Law Office Of John Larkin, PC?
Call (734) 422-2111 or visit larkinlawfirm.com.
Nearby personal injury attorneys
| Business | City | Distance | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| Larkin Legal Services PC | Livonia | 0.0 mi | 50 |
| Creighton McLean & Shea PLC | Livonia | 0.4 mi | 64 |
| Cochran, Kroll & Associates, P.C. | Livonia | 0.7 mi | 65 |
| Oliver Law Firm | Livonia | 1.8 mi | 70 |
| The Injury Law Firm, PLLC | Livonia | 2.0 mi | 59 |
Is this your business?
Claiming is free and open to every business. A person reviews each claim by hand, and an approved profile earns the Verified points.
Claim this profile, freeGrow your business
Ratings and review counts come from Google Maps, read October 2026. The score comes from TownAnswer's published method. A business cannot pay to change it.