personal injury attorney · Southfield, Oakland County
Radner Law Group
★ 5.0 14 Google reviews
Claimed on Google
Call (313) 573-8761DirectionsSee the Southfield list
Radner Law Group is a personal injury attorney in Southfield, Michigan. Its TownAnswer score is 53 out of 100 (grade C), from 5.0 stars on 14 Google reviews. It ranks #43 of 52 personal injury attorneys in Southfield and #520 in Michigan. Address: 26700 Lahser Rd Ste 430, Southfield, MI 48033.
The 100-point TownAnswer score
100-point scoreEvery personal injury attorney in Michigan is checked on the same 5 parts. Nobody pays to change a score.
The method is the same for every business. How we rank.
Google star breakdown
Details
| Address | 26700 Lahser Rd Ste 430, Southfield, MI 48033 |
| Phone | (313) 573-8761 |
| Website | not listed |
| Google category | Personal injury attorney |
| Photos on Google | 1 |
| Claimed on Google | Yes |
Hours
| Monday | 9 AM to 5 PM |
| Tuesday | 9 AM to 5 PM |
| Wednesday | 9 AM to 5 PM |
| Thursday | 9 AM to 5 PM |
| Friday | 9 AM to 5 PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Questions
Is Radner Law Group a good personal injury attorney?
Radner Law Group has a TownAnswer score of 53 out of 100, grade C, from 5.0 stars on 14 Google reviews. That ranks #43 of 52 personal injury attorneys in Southfield.
Where is Radner Law Group?
Radner Law Group is at 26700 Lahser Rd Ste 430, Southfield, MI 48033, in Oakland County.
What are Radner Law Group's hours?
Monday 9 AM to 5 PM; Tuesday 9 AM to 5 PM; Wednesday 9 AM to 5 PM; Thursday 9 AM to 5 PM; Friday 9 AM to 5 PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed. Hours come from the Google listing. Confirm before you go.
How do I contact Radner Law Group?
Call (313) 573-8761.
Nearby personal injury attorneys
| Business | City | Distance | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rutledge & Jarrett, PLLC | Southfield | 0.2 mi | 52 |
| Sommers Schwartz, P.C. | Southfield | 0.3 mi | 65 |
| Turner & Turner PC | Southfield | 0.3 mi | 48 |
| Goodman Acker P.C. | Southfield | 0.3 mi | 75 |
| Sigal Law Firm | Southfield | 0.6 mi | 69 |
Is this your business?
Claiming is free and open to every business. A person reviews each claim by hand, and an approved profile earns the Verified points.
Claim this profile, freeGrow your business
Ratings and review counts come from Google Maps, read October 2026. The score comes from TownAnswer's published method. A business cannot pay to change it.