personal injury attorney · Flint, Genesee County
Michael P. ParIllo, PC
★ 5.0 2 Google reviews
Claimed on Google
Call (810) 258-0900WebsiteDirectionsSee the Flint list
Michael P. ParIllo, PC is a personal injury attorney in Flint, Michigan. Its TownAnswer score is 50 out of 100 (grade C), from 5.0 stars on 2 Google reviews. It ranks #21 of 44 personal injury attorneys in Flint and #630 in Michigan. Address: 209 W.H. Schwartz Dr, Flint, MI 48503.
The 100-point TownAnswer score
100-point scoreEvery personal injury attorney in Michigan is checked on the same 5 parts. Nobody pays to change a score.
The method is the same for every business. How we rank.
Google star breakdown
Details
| Address | 209 W.H. Schwartz Dr, Flint, MI 48503 |
| Phone | (810) 258-0900 |
| Website | parillolaw.com |
| Google category | Personal injury attorney |
| Photos on Google | 2 |
| Claimed on Google | Yes |
Hours
| Monday | 9 AM to 5 PM |
| Tuesday | 9 AM to 5 PM |
| Wednesday | 9 AM to 5 PM |
| Thursday | 9 AM to 5 PM |
| Friday | 9 AM to 5 PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Questions
Is Michael P. ParIllo, PC a good personal injury attorney?
Michael P. ParIllo, PC has a TownAnswer score of 50 out of 100, grade C, from 5.0 stars on 2 Google reviews. That ranks #21 of 44 personal injury attorneys in Flint.
Where is Michael P. ParIllo, PC?
Michael P. ParIllo, PC is at 209 W.H. Schwartz Dr, Flint, MI 48503, in Genesee County.
What are Michael P. ParIllo, PC's hours?
Monday 9 AM to 5 PM; Tuesday 9 AM to 5 PM; Wednesday 9 AM to 5 PM; Thursday 9 AM to 5 PM; Friday 9 AM to 5 PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed. Hours come from the Google listing. Confirm before you go.
How do I contact Michael P. ParIllo, PC?
Call (810) 258-0900 or visit parillolaw.com.
Nearby personal injury attorneys
| Business | City | Distance | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| Behm & Behm PC | Flint | 0.0 mi | 43 |
| Lee Steinberg Injury Law Firm | Flint | 0.0 mi | 66 |
| Flint Water Class Action Law Office | Flint | 0.2 mi | 35 |
| Buckfire Law Firm - Injury & Accident Attorneys | Flint | 0.5 mi | 66 |
| Attorney Robert J. MacDonald | Flint | 0.5 mi | 54 |
Is this your business?
Claiming is free and open to every business. A person reviews each claim by hand, and an approved profile earns the Verified points.
Claim this profile, freeGrow your business
Ratings and review counts come from Google Maps, read October 2026. The score comes from TownAnswer's published method. A business cannot pay to change it.