personal injury attorney · Fort Gratiot Township, St. Clair County
Brandon McNamee PLC
★ 4.9 44 Google reviews
Claimed on Google
Call (810) 982-2020WebsiteDirectionsSee the Fort Gratiot Township list
Brandon McNamee PLC is a personal injury attorney in Fort Gratiot Township, Michigan. Its TownAnswer score is 62 out of 100 (grade C+), from 4.9 stars on 44 Google reviews. It ranks #1 of 3 personal injury attorneys in Fort Gratiot Township and #253 in Michigan. Address: 3024 Commerce Dr, Fort Gratiot Township, MI 48059.
The 100-point TownAnswer score
100-point scoreEvery personal injury attorney in Michigan is checked on the same 5 parts. Nobody pays to change a score.
The method is the same for every business. How we rank.
Google star breakdown
Details
| Address | 3024 Commerce Dr, Fort Gratiot Township, MI 48059 |
| Phone | (810) 982-2020 |
| Website | thumblicenselawyer.com |
| Google category | Personal injury attorney |
| Extra categories | Civil law attorney, Divorce lawyer, Family law attorney, Insurance attorney, Attorney, Criminal justice attorney |
| Photos on Google | 9 |
| Claimed on Google | Yes |
Hours
| Monday | 9 AM to 4 PM |
| Tuesday | 9 AM to 4 PM |
| Wednesday | 9 AM to 4 PM |
| Thursday | 9 AM to 4 PM |
| Friday | 9 AM to 4 PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Questions
Is Brandon McNamee PLC a good personal injury attorney?
Brandon McNamee PLC has a TownAnswer score of 62 out of 100, grade C+, from 4.9 stars on 44 Google reviews. That ranks #1 of 3 personal injury attorneys in Fort Gratiot Township.
Where is Brandon McNamee PLC?
Brandon McNamee PLC is at 3024 Commerce Dr, Fort Gratiot Township, MI 48059, in St. Clair County.
What are Brandon McNamee PLC's hours?
Monday 9 AM to 4 PM; Tuesday 9 AM to 4 PM; Wednesday 9 AM to 4 PM; Thursday 9 AM to 4 PM; Friday 9 AM to 4 PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed. Hours come from the Google listing. Confirm before you go.
How do I contact Brandon McNamee PLC?
Call (810) 982-2020 or visit thumblicenselawyer.com.
Nearby personal injury attorneys
| Business | City | Distance | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcintosh Mccoll Carson | Fort Gratiot Township | 0.0 mi | 39 |
| Heyboer Law Office | Fort Gratiot Township | 0.1 mi | 52 |
| Black Law PLLC - Better Call Black | Port Huron | 3.0 mi | 66 |
| Sharon Parrish Law Offices | Port Huron | 3.0 mi | 35 |
| Frank M. Partipilo | Port Huron | 4.2 mi | 53 |
Badge for your website
Brandon McNamee PLC is in the top three in Fort Gratiot Township. Owners can add this badge to their site.
Is this your business?
Claiming is free and open to every business. A person reviews each claim by hand, and an approved profile earns the Verified points.
Claim this profile, freeGrow your business
Ratings and review counts come from Google Maps, read October 2026. The score comes from TownAnswer's published method. A business cannot pay to change it.